SV Remshalden - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

Jungen U18

Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 22.05. 19:25
1Lu, Ricky
Lu, Ricky
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest  (Vorrunde)
20.10.20181-2Mucha, Jannick (1.2)3:1SC Urbach 6:3
1-1Foschiatti, Nils (1.1)2:3
01140*
2Pieper, Finn
Pieper, Finn
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest  (Vorrunde)
22.09.20181-2Dellemann, Imanuel (1.2)3:1SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:3
1-1Zimmer, Moritz (1.1)3:1
29.09.20181-2Schnabel, Jonathan (2.2)3:0GTV Hohenacker II 6:2
1-1Wilson, Tim (2.1)3:2
06.10.20181-2Eichwald, Edwin (1.2)3:0SC Korb 6:1
1-1Layer, Nico (1.1)3:1
20.10.20182-1Foschiatti, Nils (1.1)3:1SC Urbach 6:3
2-2Mucha, Jannick (1.2)1:3
27.10.20181-2Köngeter, Gerrit (3.4)3:1SG Schorndorf III 6:4
1-1Eckenreiter, Oliver (3.2)3:0
17.11.20181-2Özver, Furkan (2.2)3:0VfL Waiblingen II 6:2
1-1Tatu, Tudor (2.1)3:0
24.11.20181-2Baravalle, Pascal von (1.4)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:0
08.12.20181-2Tanay, Hamza (1.2)3:0VfL Waiblingen 4:6
1-1Wilitzki, Simon (1.1)2:3
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest (Rückrunde)
23.01.20191-2Tatu, Tudor (2.3)3:1VfL Waiblingen II 6:0
02.02.20191-2Schnabel, Jonathan (2.2)3:0GTV Hohenacker II 6:3
1-1Henkel, Elischa (2.1)3:0
09.02.20191-2Crull, Lukas (1.3)3:0SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:0
23.02.20191-2Tanay, Hamza (1.2)1:3VfL Waiblingen 5:5
1-1Wilitzki, Simon (1.1)0:3
22.03.20191-2Eckenreiter, Oliver (3.2)3:0SG Schorndorf III 6:1
1-1Ben Rabah, Jassin (3.1)3:0
27.03.20191-2Eichwald, Edwin (1.2)3:0SC Korb 6:3
1-1Layer, Nico (1.1)3:2
03.04.20191-2Haffner, Mike (1.3)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:1
1-1Nessler, Leo (1.2)3:0
06.04.20191-2Bez, Lorenzo (1.3)3:0SC Urbach 6:2
1-1Mucha, Jannick (1.1)3:2
812:21160*
3Penteridis, Vasili
Penteridis, Vasili
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest  (Vorrunde)
22.09.20183-4Braun, Nils (1.10)3:0SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:3
3-3Wilhelm, Ben (1.7)3:0
29.09.20182-1Wilson, Tim (2.1)3:0GTV Hohenacker II 6:2
2-2Schnabel, Jonathan (2.2)3:0
06.10.20183-4Glas, Valentin (1.6)3:1SC Korb 6:1
20.10.20183-4Bez, Roberto (2.2)3:0SC Urbach 6:3
3-3Bez, Lorenzo (1.4)3:1
27.10.20183-4Gommers, Silas (3.10)3:0SG Schorndorf III 6:4
3-3Namyslak, Pascal (3.5)3:0
17.11.20183-4Nollert, Moritz (3.1)3:0VfL Waiblingen II 6:2
24.11.20183-4Herlt, Jimmy (2.11)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:0
08.12.20183-4Grill, Ken (1.4)3:1VfL Waiblingen 4:6
3-3Petrick, Tom (1.3)3:2
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest (Rückrunde)
23.01.20192-1Tanay, Osman (2.1)3:0VfL Waiblingen II 6:0
02.02.20192-1Henkel, Elischa (2.1)3:1GTV Hohenacker II 6:3
2-2Schnabel, Jonathan (2.2)0:3
09.02.20192-1Dellemann, Imanuel (1.1)3:2SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:0
23.02.20192-1Wilitzki, Simon (1.1)3:1VfL Waiblingen 5:5
2-2Tanay, Hamza (1.2)3:2
22.03.20192-1Ben Rabah, Jassin (3.1)3:1SG Schorndorf III 6:1
27.03.20192-1Layer, Nico (1.1)0:3SC Korb 6:3
2-2Eichwald, Edwin (1.2)3:1
03.04.20192-1Nessler, Leo (1.2)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:1
06.04.20192-1Mucha, Jannick (1.1)3:2SC Urbach 6:2
2-2Bez, Lorenzo (1.3)3:1
810:21156*
4Blickle, Emil
Blickle, Emil
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest  (Vorrunde)
22.09.20182-1Zimmer, Moritz (1.1)1:3SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:3
2-2Dellemann, Imanuel (1.2)2:3
06.10.20182-1Layer, Nico (1.1)3:2SC Korb 6:1
27.10.20182-1Eckenreiter, Oliver (3.2)1:3SG Schorndorf III 6:4
2-2Köngeter, Gerrit (3.4)1:3
17.11.20182-1Tatu, Tudor (2.1)3:2VfL Waiblingen II 6:2
2-2Özver, Furkan (2.2)3:0
24.11.20182-1Nessler, Leo (1.2)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:0
08.12.20182-1Wilitzki, Simon (1.1)0:3VfL Waiblingen 4:6
2-2Tanay, Hamza (1.2)3:2
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest (Rückrunde)
23.01.20193-4Nicevic, Meris (3.1)3:0VfL Waiblingen II 6:0
02.02.20193-4Siegle, Dominik (2.4)2:3GTV Hohenacker II 6:3
3-3Heinrichs, Benjamin (2.3)3:0
09.02.20193-4Howeg, Cedrik (1.10)3:0SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:0
23.02.20193-43:0VfL Waiblingen 5:5
3-3Petrick, Tom (1.4)2:3
22.03.20193-4Kubitzsch, Samuel (3.12)3:0SG Schorndorf III 6:1
27.03.20193-4Montagna, Leo (1.4)3:0SC Korb 6:3
3-3Hieber, Julian (1.3)3:2
03.04.20193-4Nguyen, Oliver (2.1)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:1
06.04.20193-4Bez, Roberto (2.2)3:0SC Urbach 6:2
89:21084*
5Häussermann, Robin
Häussermann, Robin
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest  (Vorrunde)
22.09.20184-3Wilhelm, Ben (1.7)3:2SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:3
29.09.20183-4Siegle, Dominik (3.2)3:2GTV Hohenacker II 6:2
06.10.20184-3Hieber, Julian (1.3)1:3SC Korb 6:1
27.10.20184-3Namyslak, Pascal (3.5)1:3SG Schorndorf III 6:4
4-4Gommers, Silas (3.10)3:1
17.11.20184-3Tanay, Osman (2.3)1:3VfL Waiblingen II 6:2
24.11.20184-3Juhnke, Christian (2.10)3:0VfL Winterbach 6:0
Jungen U18 Kreisliga Rems Südwest (Rückrunde)
23.01.20194-3Özver, Furkan (2.4)3:2VfL Waiblingen II 6:0
02.02.20194-3Heinrichs, Benjamin (2.3)0:3GTV Hohenacker II 6:3
09.02.20194-3Wilhelm, Ben (1.7)3:0SpVgg Rommelshausen 6:0
23.02.20194-3Petrick, Tom (1.4)0:3VfL Waiblingen 5:5
4-43:0
43:2958*