SV Remshalden - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

Jungen U18 III

Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 19.01. 04:12
1Sonnenburg, Patrick
Sonnenburg, Patrick
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
19.09.20181-2Tosto, Marco (2.2)1:3SV Remshalden II 1:9
1-1Watzko, Kai (2.1)2:3
1-3Ellwanger, Levi (2.3)3:2
29.09.20181-1Mast, Max (2.1)0:3SC Urbach II 1:9
1-2Bez, Roberto (2.2)3:0
20.10.20181-2Körner, Eric (1.3)2:3TSV Haubersbronn 0:10
1-1Ehnes, Lukas (1.2)0:3
1-3Frese, Noah (1.7)0:3
24.11.20181-2Grupp, Jannis (2.4)3:0EK Welzheim II 3:7
1-1Friz, Henrik (2.1)0:3
1-3Geromiller, Tobias (2.5)3:0
08.12.20181-1Tahiri, Dorian (2.3)3:0VfL Winterbach II 4:6
1-2Panu, Fabian (2.4)3:0
56:7888
2Marx, Nigel
Marx, Nigel
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
29.09.20182-2Bez, Roberto (2.2)0:3SC Urbach II 1:9
2-1Mast, Max (2.1)0:3
20.10.20182-1Ehnes, Lukas (1.2)0:3TSV Haubersbronn 0:10
2-2Körner, Eric (1.3)0:3
08.12.20182-2Panu, Fabian (2.4)1:3VfL Winterbach II 4:6
2-1Tahiri, Dorian (2.3)0:3
30:6780
3Muckenfuß, Jakob
Muckenfuß, Jakob
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
19.09.20182-1Watzko, Kai (2.1)0:3SV Remshalden II 1:9
2-4Stecher, Christian (2.4)0:3
2-2Tosto, Marco (2.2)0:3
20.10.20183-3Frese, Noah (1.7)0:3TSV Haubersbronn 0:10
3-1Ehnes, Lukas (1.2)0:3
27.10.20181-1Bussenious, Philipp (1.1)0:3TV Hebsack 0:10
1-2Heermann, Tom (1.2)0:3
22.11.20181-2Ristau, Eric (1.4)0:3SF Steinenberg 1:9
1-1Wenz, Melvin (1.1)0:3
1-3Bühner, Nils (1.5)0:3
24.11.20182-1Friz, Henrik (2.1)0:3EK Welzheim II 3:7
2-3Geromiller, Tobias (2.5)1:3
2-2Grupp, Jannis (2.4)0:3
08.12.20183-3Fischer, Philip (2.5)3:0VfL Winterbach II 4:6
3-4Schaal, Timo (2.6)0:3
61:14739
4Schwegler, Lukas
Schwegler, Lukas
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
27.10.20182-2Heermann, Tom (1.2)0:3TV Hebsack 0:10
2-1Bussenious, Philipp (1.1)0:3
22.11.20182-1Wenz, Melvin (1.1)1:3SF Steinenberg 1:9
2-4Schiele, Jonathan (1.9)3:0
2-2Ristau, Eric (1.4)0:3
21:4785
5Gross, Jonas
Gross, Jonas
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
29.09.20183-3Rube, Lucas (2.3)0:3SC Urbach II 1:9
3-4Schabel, Johannes (2.4)0:3
27.10.20183-3Felle-Yilmaz, Efkan (1.5)0:3TV Hebsack 0:10
3-4Roth, Philip (1.6)0:3
22.11.20183-3Bühner, Nils (1.5)0:3SF Steinenberg 1:9
3-4Schiele, Jonathan (1.9)1:3
3-1Wenz, Melvin (1.1)0:3
08.12.20184-4Schaal, Timo (2.6)0:3VfL Winterbach II 4:6
4-3Fischer, Philip (2.5)0:3
40:9710
6Häussermann, Rick
Häussermann, Rick
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR)  (Vorrunde)
03.11.20183-2Bühner, Nils (1.5)3:1SF Steinenberg 8:2
3-3Skaper, Julian (1.8)1:3
3-1Hieber, Raphael (1.2)2:3
Jungen U18 Kreisklasse Süd Herbstrunde (VR) (Vorrunde)
19.09.20183-3Ellwanger, Levi (2.3)1:3SV Remshalden II 1:9
3-4Stecher, Christian (2.4)0:3
3-1Watzko, Kai (2.1)0:3
29.09.20184-4Schabel, Johannes (2.4)1:3SC Urbach II 1:9
4-3Rube, Lucas (2.3)0:3
20.10.20184-2Körner, Eric (1.3)0:3TSV Haubersbronn 0:10
4-3Frese, Noah (1.7)1:3
27.10.20184-4Roth, Philip (1.6)0:3TV Hebsack 0:10
4-3Felle-Yilmaz, Efkan (1.5)2:3
24.11.20183-2Grupp, Jannis (2.4)1:3EK Welzheim II 3:7
3-3Geromiller, Tobias (2.5)3:0
3-1Friz, Henrik (2.1)0:3
51:11807